Sotheby's International Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
20701 Butternut Cir, Porter Ranch, CA 91326

$1,600,253

$1,525,000

4.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,664 SqFt

20701 Butternut Cir, Porter Ranch, CA 91326

Listed by Sotheby's International Realty

TheMLS (CLAW)
10542 Valley Spring Ln, Toluca Lake, CA 91602
1/28

$930,000

$915,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,429 SqFt

10542 Valley Spring Ln, Toluca Lake, CA 91602

Listed by Sotheby's International Realty

TheMLS (CLAW)
13133 VICTORY BLVD, Valley Glen, CA 91401
1/30

$1,150,000

$1,075,000

7.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,143 SqFt

13133 VICTORY BLVD, Valley Glen, CA 91401

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

TheMLS (CLAW)
12769 Brooklake St, Los Angeles, CA 90066
1/11

$7,100

$6,800

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,432 SqFt

12769 Brooklake St, Los Angeles, CA 90066

Listed by Tamar Aintablian of Keller Williams Realty

N AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90027

$2,150,000

$2,150,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,251 SqFt

N AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90027

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

TheMLS (CLAW)
13105 Victory Blvd, Valley Glen, CA 91401
1/34

$965,000

$885,000

9.0%
3 Beds4 Baths2,024 SqFt

13105 Victory Blvd, Valley Glen, CA 91401

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

TheMLS (CLAW)
1108 West Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90019
1/8

$1,180,000

$1,150,000

2.6%
4 Beds2 Baths2,112 SqFt

1108 West Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90019

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

TheMLS (CLAW)
3631 Amesbury Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90027
1/27

$1,354,610

$1,299,000

4.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,696 SqFt

3631 Amesbury Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90027

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

TheMLS (CLAW)
2927 Park Center Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
1/46

$1,815,000

$1,839,000

1.3%
5 Beds4 Baths3,648 SqFt

2927 Park Center Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

TheMLS (CLAW)
941 S Ridgeley Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90036
1/52

$1,840,000

$1,849,000

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,875 SqFt

941 S Ridgeley Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90036

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

TheMLS (CLAW)
2127 Oak Glen Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90039
1/22

$835,000

$799,000

4.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

2127 Oak Glen Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90039

Listed by Compass

TheMLS (CLAW)
1450 Valane DR, Glendale, CA 91208
1/40

$1,339,000

$1,339,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,575 SqFt

1450 Valane DR, Glendale, CA 91208

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

TheMLS (CLAW)
3867 WESTSIDE AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90008
1/37

$1,350,000

$1,199,000

12.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,029 SqFt

3867 WESTSIDE AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90008

Listed by ACME Real Estate

TheMLS (CLAW)
2007 N Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90027
1/62

$2,520,000

$2,500,000

0.8%
5 Beds5 Baths3,331 SqFt

2007 N Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90027

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

TheMLS (CLAW)
1844 W 39th Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90062
1/32

$807,500

$799,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt

1844 W 39th Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90062

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

TheMLS (CLAW)
936 Centennial St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
1/27

$2,185,000

$2,295,000

4.8%
17 Beds10.5 Baths7,863 SqFt

936 Centennial St, Los Angeles, CA 90012

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

TheMLS (CLAW)
2505 W Berkeley Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90026
1/9

$1,465,000

$1,545,000

5.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,147 SqFt

2505 W Berkeley Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90026

Listed by ACME Real Estate

TheMLS (CLAW)
1351 N Crescent Heights Blvd #113, West Hollywood, CA 90046
1/47

$660,000

$669,000

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,202 SqFt

1351 N Crescent Heights Blvd #113, West Hollywood, CA 90046

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

TheMLS (CLAW)
1315 Lomay Pl, Pasadena, CA 91103
1/42

$2,510,000

$1,899,000

32.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,865 SqFt

1315 Lomay Pl, Pasadena, CA 91103

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

TheMLS (CLAW)
1354 Carroll Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90026
1/20

$1,244,000

$1,345,000

7.5%
4 Beds4 Baths4,369 SqFt

1354 Carroll Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90026

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

TheMLS (CLAW)
13610 Bracken St, Arleta, CA 91331
1/23

$776,000

$689,000

12.6%
3 Beds1 Bath6,000 Sqft Lot

13610 Bracken St, Arleta, CA 91331

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

TheMLS (CLAW)
1304 Mile Square Rd, Joshua Tree, CA 92252
1/38

$250,000

$250,000

1 Bed1 Bath480 SqFt

1304 Mile Square Rd, Joshua Tree, CA 92252

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

TheMLS (CLAW)
1726 N Occidental Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026
1/32

$2,300,000

$2,195,000

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,985 SqFt

1726 N Occidental Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

TheMLS (CLAW)
3617 Cimarron St, Los Angeles, CA 90018
1/47

$1,050,000

$995,000

5.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,178 SqFt

3617 Cimarron St, Los Angeles, CA 90018

Listed by Sotheby's International Realty

TheMLS (CLAW)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
SIR_logo_White
Sotheby's International Realty

Tamar Aintablian

+1(818) 415-3493 tamar.aintablian@gmail.com

License ID: 02054372

1801 Hillhurst Ave, Angeles, CA, 90027, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

SIR_logo_White
Sotheby's International Realty

Tamar Aintablian

+1(818) 415-3493 tamar.aintablian@gmail.com

License ID: 02054372

1801 Hillhurst Ave, Angeles, CA, 90027, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews